Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1651-1699 34th Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6250

Issue ID:

605982

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

444 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

467812

Tagged:

trash

Description

Chair and matress


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.