Illegal Dumping Open

Fruitvale Av:School St Oakland, CA 94602, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

606065

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

558 times

Neighborhood:

School

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

467828

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...