Parking Enforcement Archived

1609 Marion St Nw Washington 20001, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6060777

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

197 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00735240

Description

Cars blocking street sweeper again @ 1600 blk Marion St NE please ticket or tow


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.