High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility Archivé

605 W Rte 66 Gallup, NM 87301, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

6062706

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility

Vues:

68 fois

Quartier:

Gallup

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Description

Weeds in the alley of the 600 block on West HWY 66 not maintained.


Problèmes à proximité

Post a New Comment

5 Commentaire

  • PZ1-CS (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Reconnu PZ5-KM (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • PZ5-KM (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • PZ4-NL (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos CE-CS (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.