Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

94 Lafountain St Burlington 05401 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6062770

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Chair

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Private

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.