Được ghi nhận bởi: Anne Arundel County, MD

Carcass Removal Được thừa nhận

122 Sylvan Ave Millersville 21108, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

ID Vấn đề:

6062952

Submitted To:

Animal Care & Control

Danh mục:

Carcass Removal

Đã xem:

90 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Severna Park

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

Dead rabbit in road

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is the carcass in Anne Arundel County?
Đáp. No
Hỏi. Is the carcass on a "State Road/Highway" (i.e. Road with a Route Number)? (Yes, No)
Đáp. No
Hỏi. Type of Animal (Dog, Cat, Deer, Squirrel, Raccoon, Opossum, Skunk, etc.)
Đáp. rabbit
Hỏi. Closest Address #?
Đáp. 122 Sylvan Ave, Millersville MD 21108
Hỏi. Street Name the carcass is on?
Đáp. sylvan Ave
Hỏi. Nearest Cross Street?
Đáp. Jumpers Hole
Hỏi. Direction on road?
Đáp. N/A
Hỏi. Please describe the location of the animal (so it can be found)
Đáp. middle of road

  • Anne Arundel County Admin (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • Được thừa nhận Animal Care & Control - Jessica W. (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.