Sidewalk Conditions (other than Snow & Ice Removal) Archivé

91 Pearl St Chelsea, MA, 02150, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 18350

ID du Problème:

6067294

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Conditions (other than Snow & Ice Removal)

Vues:

32 fois

Quartier:

Chelsea

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk, snow

Description

This whole sidewalk needs repairs I'm wheelchair bound and almost fell out waiting for my bus , it the one near the roca parking lot. The ground is too bumpy. Please put in new sidewalk and handicapped ramp smoother so I don't fall


Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.