Illegal_Dumping Archived

1632-1652 Oakdale Avenue San Francisco, CA 94124, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

606773

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

501 times

Neighborhood:

Bayview

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Household trash dumped on corner of Newhall & Newcomb in Bayview


1 Comment

  • SF311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.