Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

321 L St Ne Washington 20002, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 780

Issue ID:

6069026

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00738432

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Water cover seems to have sunken into the sidewalk creating a hazard for pedestrians


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.