ADS: Recycling Missed Pick-up Archived

2473 Napier Ave Macon, GA, 31204, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6069090

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Recycling Missed Pick-up

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Description

His recycling cart was missed yesterday.

also asked...
Q. Is this a missed pickup?
A. yes

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.