Litter Archived

481 Shawmut Ave Boston, MA 02118, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5420

Issue ID:

6069333

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

South End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002941088

Tagged:

trash

Description

litter all over Shawmut, between W Concord and Worcester st.

also asked...
Q. Specific Location
A. Litter on Street/Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.