Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Chicago

Sewer Cleaning Inspection Request Được thừa nhận

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 107320060

ID Vấn đề:

6070819

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Category:

Sewer Cleaning Inspection Request

Đã xem:

64 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Lincoln Square

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

SR19-01760445

Mô tả

Chưa có phần mô tả.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Location of Complaint:
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. Is garbage over your catch basin?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. Best way to reach you?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. Best time to reach you?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. Complaint Address
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. Do you smell an odor coming from the sewer?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. Can you describe the odor? ( If odor is gas, call 911)
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. Is the odor coming from inside or outside?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. Is this in front of your house?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. If NO, What is the exact address?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. Where is the structure located?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. Are leaves over your catch basin?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào

2 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video