Parks Department issue Archiviert

21 Gove Ct Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

6073248

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Kategorie:

Parks Department issue

Angesehen:

37 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Burlington Electric

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

There has been broken green and white glass in the southeast corner (on green court surface and on brown perimeter) of the basketball court for a few days.


3 Kommentieren

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.