Junk side of road Archived

2041-2229 12th St Nw Canton, OH, 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11155

Issue ID:

6073318

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Other

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Across the street from Mercy Surgery Center on 12th St NW, barrel on sidewalk probably fell off a truck


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.