Property Clean Up Archived

1915-2039 12th St Nw Canton, OH, 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11215

Issue ID:

6073325

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Clean Up

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Going down the hill on 12th St NW from Mercy Hospital, tree overhanging wall/fencing, from West Lawn Cemetery


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.