Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

cars parking on the grass across street Acknowledged

1108 Winchester Rd N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1313890

Issue ID:

6073464

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

10 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

6081941, 6081947, 6088211

Description

cars parking all day and night on the grass across street, destroy the grass, garbage around and makes hard the visibility when you enter to that street.


7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.