City Facilities Maintenance Open

440 Avery St Decatur 30030, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 795

Issue ID:

6073641

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Facilities Maintenance

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

City put in nice new sidewalks, but did not clean up or relandscape


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...