Acknowledged by: City of Alpharetta

Greenway Issue Acknowledged

3569-3639 Preston Ridge Rd Alpharetta, GA, 30005, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6073715

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Greenway Issue

Viewed:

65 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4767

Description

Water spilling onto Greenway from YMCA pool pump room. Constantly wet in this area.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.