Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Illegal Graffiti Acknowledged

Intersection Of Boylston St & Tremont St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 126905

Issue ID:

6073748

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Graffiti

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Beacon Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002941616

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Electrical box could use a new coat of paint

also asked...
Q. Offensive
A. No
Q. Object
A. Street Lights or Control Boxes

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.