Park Requests Archived

3000 21st St San Francisco 94110, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 10410

Issue ID:

6073773

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Park Requests

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Mission

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11031539

Tagged:

bench

Description

Human feces in the far corner near the benches.

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Any Other Issue

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.