Sidewalks Archived

158 W Ponce De Leon Ave Decatur 30030, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 23050

Issue ID:

6073871

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, sidewalk

Description

Mid block stop sign paddle has been mowed over. Thank you in advance for fixing it promptly.


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.