Other Archived

406 North 24th Street Richmond, VA 23223, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

607416

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1111 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Neighbor altered city sidewalk (painted purple brown) please fix back! Also a trip hazard in this stretch of sidewalk.


7 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Richmond (Registered User)

  • Benji Tull (Registered User)

  • ACG (Guest)

  • Gnome (Guest)

  • Closed CityofRichmondMPACT (Registered User)

  • Reopened guest (Guest)

  • Closed CityofRichmondMPACT (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.