Missed Sanitation Collection Open

100–250 Bryan Pl Decatur 30030, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 160

Issue ID:

6074512

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Missed Sanitation Collection

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

No trash pickup on north side of Bryan on June 21.


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...