Sidewalk blocked - Illegal parking Archived

237 James Ave Burlington 05408, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6074525

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Sidewalk blocked - Illegal parking

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Description

Motorcycle parked on sidewalk


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.