Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Open

1432 S Wilson Ave Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 31360

Issue ID:

6074568

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Massive amount of garbage in front yard

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. Yes

New Comment

I want to...