Traffic or Street Sign Open

112-128 N Main St Natick, MA, 01760, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6074678

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Traffic or Street Sign

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported:

on

Description

Traffic Light Ahead sign has a sticker on it and is becoming faded. It should be replaced.

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. Please provide the location of the sign (nearest roadway intersection and street address).
A. N Main near General Greene

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...