Codes Compliance Archived

2031 12th St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 18510

Issue ID:

6075487

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

32 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bags and bags of trash have been on curb for over 6 months.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.