Sidewalk & Curb Issues (installation, repair, etc) Open

1–15 Linden St Needham 02492, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6075615

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Sidewalk & Curb Issues (installation, repair, etc)

Viewed:

772 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Sidewalk on linden by the church is all cracked needs to be repaired/redone

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of sidewalk / curb issue being reported.
A. Cracked or Broken Curb/Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...