Codes Compliance Archived

236 14th Ave Ne Saint Petersburg 33701, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6075870

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Description

Two recycling bins left on alley for four days now

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Improper placement of garbage/recycling container
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.