Beaches Buksan

Niles Eastern Point Blvd, Gloucester, MA, 01930, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

6076544

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Police Department (Non-Emergency)

Tiningnan:

82 beses

Lugar:

Gloucester

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Cars are being ticketed on eastern point Blvd near niles beach for no stickers or out of town but not being towed. Anyone will stay for the price of a parking ticket. Why can’t they be towed?
It still doesn’t open up a parking space for residents.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What is the issue (check all that apply)?
S. Parking Lot

6 Komento

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video