Traffic Violations Archived

15th St Nw & Homer Ct Nw Canton, OH, 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6076678

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Traffic Violations

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic, sidewalk

Description

Black Honda Accord keeps parking on sidewalk. Lic HSM 9840. Really not enough area to park a car needs to have traffic sign to install a No Parking sign.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.