Graffiti - OTHER Open

303 Lancaster St Oakland 94601, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 71230

Issue ID:

6076891

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - OTHER

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

South Kennedy Tract

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

917877

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Bubble tag on White Elephant bldg. along public shore walkway between Derby & Lancaster

also asked...
Q. What is the graffiti on?
A. NONE OF THESE
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. NO

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • cleanjingletown (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...