S-WASTE: Debris (Limbs, Yard Clippings) Open

2966 King Alfred Dr Macon 31204, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6076969

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Debris (Limbs, Yard Clippings)

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Limbs and sticks placed by road

also asked...
Q. Size of debris larger or smaller than flatbed of pick up truck?
A. size of debris is larger than a flatbed pickup truck
Q. How many bags of leaves?
A. 0
Q. Where is the debris?
A. Debris on the curb or in the street

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...