Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal, La Kaydiiyey

1047-1083 35th Ave Oakland, CA, 94601, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 115

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6077077

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal,

Arkay:

40 jeer

Xaafadda:

Fruitvale Station

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

917897

Taag gareeyey:

signs, traffic, graffiti, street light

Sharraxaadda

This is a middle class neighborhood. There has never been a problem with graffiti until today. We do not have gang activity in this neighborhood.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
J. YES

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.