High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility Archived

509 La Cima Dr Gallup, NM, 87301, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6077298

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

Weeds are growing in the curb and vacant area as well as driveway. Maintenance people only look at the area by the front door. Vacant house for over a year


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • PZ1-CS (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged PZ5-KM (Verified Official)

  • PZ5-KM (Verified Official)

  • Closed CE-CS (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.