Acknowledged by: City of Roswell Georgia

Other (Transportation) Acknowledged

Holcomb Bridge Rd Roswell, GA, 30076, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6077718

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Traffic (Signal Concern)

Viewed:

253 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Description

traffic lights are not timed you get stopped at every light.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.