Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Streetlight and Park Pathway Lighting Acknowledged

2317 Santa Clara Ave Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6077814

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Streetlight and Park Pathway Lighting

Viewed:

69 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Streetlight at 2317 Santa Clara is out again.

also asked...
Q. What is the Pole Number?
A. 2317

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.