Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Overgrowth Acknowledged

30 Oliver St Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6078347

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Overgrowth

Viewed:

232 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 8

Reported:

on

Description

The tree is a nuisance weed, it grew up in the same spot as the intended shrub that is dead in the same location. The landscaping agreed upon did not include trees that would shade the yards . This tree is behind 34 and 44 Oliver.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.