Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Marina / Port / Pier Issues Acknowledged

101 Bayshore Dr Ne Saint Petersburg 33701, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6175

Issue ID:

6078477

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Marina / Port / Pier Issues

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Description

This is the water fountain in the West dockhouse. Water will flow through it, but the chiller function of it does not work.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue below - be sure to provide as many details as possible, like location, time of day, if this issue has been reported before, etc:
A. This is the water fountain in the West dockhouse. Water will flow through it, but the chiller function of it does not work.

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.