Illegal Dumping Archived

357-405 Front St New Haven, CT, 06513, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 451895

Issue ID:

6078503

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

56 times

Neighborhood:

Chatham Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

large mattress left on the river barrier


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.