Building Code / Zoning Inilagay sa Artsibo

32 Morse St Randolph 02368 United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

6078517

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Kategorya:

Building Code / Zoning

Tiningnan:

192 beses

Lugar:

Randolph

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

zoning

Deskripsyon

Does anyone know when the trench next to my house on Morse Street will be filled in? I am having guests over soon.


5 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.