Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Broken Sidewalk Acknowledged

Boston 02110 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 470

Issue ID:

6078563

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Broken Sidewalk

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002942567

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Accessible curb cut is broken


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.