Traffic Signal Maintenance Archivé

1001 Bissonnet St Houston 77005, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 1010

ID du Problème:

6078894

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Traffic Signal Maintenance

Vues:

31 fois

Quartier:

Rice

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

351421

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Power out not even flashing

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. All Lights Out
Q. What is the nearest intersection?
A. Main and Bissonnet
Q. Problem occurs at what time of day?
A. 6am-9am
Q. What direction were you traveling?
A. All

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.