Illegal Dumping La Kaydiiyey

12711 119th St N Largo, FL, 33778, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6079182

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Arkay:

69 jeer

Xaafadda:

Ridgecrest

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

61388

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

TV and some kind of cylinder along chain link in front of Hidden Lake and south of BallPark. It has been there for over 2 months. Also along 119th street constant flow of trash, furniture etc being left. I dont know how to stop it.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. ADDRESS that you are REPORTING where the Illegal Dumping occured ?
J. 12175 119th Street N, largo, Fl 33778

6 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.