Acknowledged by: Burlington, VT

Parks Department issue Acknowledged

Randy Ln Burlington, VT, 05408, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6079378

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Randy Lane - trees on greenbelt are pushing up sections of the sidewalk causing hazardous walking.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.