Public Litter La Kaydiiyey

Mills Field 96 Gould St, Needham Heights, MA, 02494, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6079942

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Public Litter

Arkay:

133 jeer

Xaafadda:

Needham

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

Broken glass near sidewalk/playground area - Mills Field. Resident notified DPW via Facebook.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Please indicate the type of litter issue being reported.
J. Litter on the Sidewalk
S. Please provide any additional information about the type and amount of litter to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin

3 Faalladas

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.