Storm Water Drainage/Flooding Open

6 Dartmouth St Natick, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6080508

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Storm Water Drainage/Flooding

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported via:

https://www.natickma.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Description

Storm Water basin needs a scooping, works but is in need of cleaning.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Catch Basin Clogged
Q. Please provide the nearest roadway intersection and street address.
A. Evergreen RD

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...