Roadway & Drainage Concern Open

Harpers Farm Rd Columbia, MD, 21044, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6081156

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Inlet Repair

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Description

Halfway between Twin Rivers and Deering Woods Condos (in slow lane) the storm grate makes noise every time someone goes over it and the cement is all broken up. Please repair.


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...