Ditch Obstruction Archived

337 75th Ave Saint Petersburg, FL, 33706, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6081312

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Ditch Obstruction

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

St. Pete Beach

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

61423

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please use social media and TV to remind folks to pick up after themselves.
Their trash ends up in our waterways! It is especially important now during storm season.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.