Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Sidewalks and Curb damage Acknowledged

278 Lombard St New Haven, CT, 06513, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 553210

Issue ID:

6081561

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

157 times

Neighborhood:

Chatham Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Duplicated By:

6754448

Description

Resident complains that sidewalk is in bad shape and needs to be repaired. Please inspect for repair/replacement responsibility.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.